AGEN

 

1. Medan. Jl Starban No. 4 Polonia Medan: Nasrul 085761108947.

2. Bandar Lampung. Perum Beringin Raya, Jl Cabe Raya 2 Gg Cabe 2 No 24 Bandar Lampung: Widya 087899115040.

3. Lampung Barat. Jl Ngambur-Pesisir Barat, Lampung Barat: Eni 085384468476.

4. Riau. Jl Bakar Batu, Tanjung Pinang-Kepulauan Riau: Frianto 085668093525.

5. Rancaekek Bandung. Jl Raya Rancaekek, Rancapait RT 03/08 No 117 Linggar Bandung: Irwan 081911232047.

6. Cimahi Bandung. Jl Jend. Amir Machmud No. 790 Cimahi Bandung: Mukti Chandra 08989666681.

7. Banten. Jl Mauk Tangerang-Banten: 083875570324.

8. Kampus UIKA Bogor: Juwita 087872441307

9. Kota Batu Bogor: Kurnia 087874699250..

10. RG Herbal: Kodir 085694794935.

11. Loji Bogor: Desinta 089639284345.

12. Gunung Batu Bogor: Sunardi 081317022105.

13. Pagentongan Bogor: Syahrul 081317034939.

14. Hegarmanah Bogor: Teguh 085640023471.

15. Kutilang Bogor: Subhan 081281768839.

16. Ciapus Bogor: Hamiyati 089639412997

17. Kabandungan Bogor: Tuti 085716146072.